3A Preseason Individual Rankings


9/7/12


106

1. Caden Clyde Jr. Wasatch

2. Josh Pettus Jr. Hurricane

3. James Wright Jr. Spanish Fork

4. Josh Jensen So. Payson

5. Coleman Sweat Fr. Wasatch

6. Zack Porter Fr. Delta



113

1. Jose Garcia Sr. Delta

2. Brady Haramoto Sr. Bear River

3. Nickolas Bingham So. Bear River

4. Dylan Brown Union

5. Nick Porter Sr. Tooele

6. Kade Scott Sr. Carbon



120

1. Joe Mondragon So. Desert Hills

2. Logan Stewart Sr. Stansbury

3. Tayton Babb Sr. Delta

4. Victor Almanza So. Delta

5. Jarrid Lavios Jr. Tooele

6. Kenny Lopez Jr. Canyon View



126

1. Dusty Hone Jr. Cedar

2. Dominic Kunder Sr Bear River

3. Garrett Sweat Sr. Wasatch

4. Jesse Mackelprang Sr. Canyon View

5. Trace Willoughby So. Delta

6. Hagen Loveless Jr. Payson



132

1. Branson Ashworth Jr. Spanish Fork

2. Kolby Lloyd Sr. Cedar 

3. Robby Miner Sr. Wasatch

4. Bracken Lovell So. Delta

5. Riley Loveless So. Payson

6. Tanner Vanvalkenberg Sr. Bear River



138

1. Jed Mellen Sr. Payson

2. Beau Blackham Jr. Uintah

3. Jared Ewart Sr. Delta

4. Brady Walker Sr. North Sanpete

5. Daxton Zubek Sr. Delta

6. Logan Huntington Jr. Wasatch



145

1. Morgan Bogue Sr. Delta

2. Devan Webb Sr. Desert Hills

3. Kade Carrigan Jr. Morgan

4. Spencer Heywood So. Wasatch

5. Ethan McPherson Jr. Juab

6. Jay Christensen Sr. Bear River



152

1. Dalton Harmon So. Juab

2. Seth Manning Sr. Tooele

3. Peyton Mair So. Wasatch

4. Dakota Labrum Jr. Uintah

5. Braxton Conger Jr. Bear River

6. Tyler Stour Sr. Hurricane



160

1. Zach Prince Sr. Hurricane

2. Kaden Campbell Sr. Union

3. Dalyn Bergman Sr. Bear River

4. Will Ford Jr. Payson

5. Kimball Leavitt Sr. Snow Canyon

6. Dylan Gurr So. Union



170

1. Kaelen Loveless Sr. Payson

2. Matt Payne Sr. Park City

3. Alvino Baldoviono Sr. Canyon View

4. Kale Leavitt Jr. Delta

5. Jake McNaughtan So. Wasatch

6. Rob Goggins Sr. Spanish Fork



182

1. Zack Coffman Sr. Tooele

2. Alex Martin Sr. Delta

3. Tag Baxter Jr. Wasatch

4. Taris Schramm Sr. Payson

5. Jerome Nelson Sr. Pine View

6. Chad Hornberger Sr. Bear River



195

1. Devan Judd Sr. Payson

2. Niokoni Silvers Sr. Snow Canyon

3. Stevenson So. Desert Hills

4. Mikaio Schwaiger Jr. Pine View

5. Daniel Bulloch Sr. Hurricane

6. Johnny Sullivan Sr. Tooele



220

1. Cameron Williamson Sr. Cedar City

2. Derek Johnson Jr. Payson

3. Tyler Stevenson So. Desert Hills

4. Caleb Birchell Jr. Uintah

5. Joe Takau Jr. Hurricane

6. Juan Arteaga Sr. Bear River



285

1. Jed Rich Jr. Uintah

2. Cole Mair Jr. Uintah

3. Wes Kauvaka Sr. Pine View

4. BroDee Stevenson Sr. Bear River

5. Brian Hoschouer So. Payson

6. Shawn Phillipson Sr. Delta